Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Hot Cocoa Run
Arlington, WA
About
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2021
2019
2018
2017
Race:
5K
10K
Gender:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
14 and under
15-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
5K Overall Females
1st
963
Sophie Gaudin
00:22:30
15
F
1
5K Overall Males
1st
908
OLIVER SCHWAB
00:17:24
5:36/mile
16
M
1
5K Female 14 and under
1st
896
ALEYA LEWIS
00:22:56
7:23/mile
9
F
2
2nd
930
BROOKE HENKIN
00:24:59
11
F
4
3rd
910
HEIDI MCKINLEY
00:27:24
8:50/mile
11
F
6
5K Male 14 and under
1st
586
ANDREW SCHMITZ
00:20:45
6:41/mile
13
M
5
2nd
996
Ryker Belles
00:20:52
13
M
6
3rd
591
IAN LENIUS
00:21:04
6:47/mile
13
M
7
5K Female 15-19
1st
982
Maggie Smith
00:30:13
9:44/mile
16
F
13
2nd
931
Emma Baker
00:30:19
9:46/mile
17
F
14
3rd
600
OLIVIA SLATE
00:35:01
11:17/mile
16
F
29
5K Male 15-19
1st
907
TYLER ROUNDS
00:18:40
6:01/mile
16
M
2
2nd
316
XANDER JOHNSON
00:19:20
6:14/mile
16
M
3
3rd
940
GARRETT BARENE
00:20:14
6:31/mile
15
M
4
5K Female 20-29
1st
553
JODEE KREITEL
00:30:06
9:42/mile
29
F
12
2nd
934
HANNAH GUNN
00:31:05
10:01/mile
27
F
16
3rd
748
MEGAN NORTON
00:31:59
10:18/mile
21
F
20
5K Male 20-29
1st
794
OCEAN SOTELO
00:24:00
7:44/mile
20
M
10
2nd
724
JAX ROUNDS
00:29:13
9:25/mile
20
M
19
3rd
958
JOHN NGUYEN
00:29:40
9:34/mile
21
M
20
5K Female 30-39
1st
970
HEATHER HENKIN
00:27:53
8:59/mile
33
F
7
2nd
911
TABITHA MCKINLEY
00:28:05
9:03/mile
39
F
9
3rd
747
ELISE MCCULLOUGH
00:29:43
9:34/mile
32
F
11
5K Male 30-39
1st
920
MATTHEW MATTSON
00:25:20
8:10/mile
34
M
12
2nd
980
TODD GERMEROTH
00:26:12
8:27/mile
31
M
13
3rd
728
NICHOLAS KISSINGER
00:27:40
8:55/mile
32
M
16
5K Female 40-49
1st
504
TIE SALISBURY
00:32:24
10:26/mile
41
F
21
2nd
584
COLLETTE MOFFETT
00:32:47
10:34/mile
48
F
22
3rd
938
ELISABETH CLARK
00:32:57
10:37/mile
41
F
23
5K Male 40-49
1st
745
MARTY DAVIS
00:27:10
8:45/mile
44
M
15
2nd
972
SAM SCOVILLE
00:32:35
10:30/mile
46
M
23
3rd
650
TRAVIS FORSELL
00:36:41
11:49/mile
48
M
27
5K Female 50-59
1st
964
AnneMarie Gaudin
00:23:20
52
F
3
2nd
937
TERRI GRAY
00:25:02
8:04/mile
51
F
5
3rd
722
SHEILA GRUNER
00:28:07
9:03/mile
56
F
10
5K Male 50-59
1st
941
JEFF HIATT
00:44:42
14:24/mile
51
M
35
2nd
959
TROY STEDMAN
01:14:25
24:00/mile
55
M
42
5K Female 60-69
1st
760
JILL SNOW
00:37:13
12:00/mile
63
F
40
2nd
919
JACQUELINE WHEELER
00:43:00
13:52/mile
66
F
57
3rd
847
ELIZABETH MILLER
00:43:10
13:55/mile
63
F
58
5K Male 60-69
1st
914
BRUCE WHEELER
00:43:00
13:52/mile
63
M
33
2nd
921
JEFF MATTSON
00:44:20
14:17/mile
63
M
34
3rd
535
KURT MILLER
00:47:28
15:18/mile
60
M
36
5K Female 70+
1st
721
KATHLEEN BAUER
00:37:23
12:03/mile
76
F
43
2nd
961
VICKI EDWARDS
01:14:09
23:55/mile
74
F
108
5K Male 70+
1st
906
DENNIS TREAT
00:52:23
16:53/mile
71
M
37