Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Hot Cocoa Run
Arlington, WA
About
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2021
2019
2018
2017
Race:
5K
10K
Gender:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
14 and under
15-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
5K Overall Females
1st
419
AMY LEWIS
00:22:57
7:23/mile
34
F
1
5K Overall Males
1st
449
SPENCER SOLVBERG
00:16:58
5:28/mile
18
M
1
5K Female 14 and under
1st
415
ALEYA LEWIS
00:24:57
8:02/mile
8
F
4
2nd
423
JESSICA HENRY
00:25:18
8:09/mile
13
F
7
3rd
429
AMIAH RADECK
00:32:10
10:22/mile
10
F
25
5K Male 14 and under
1st
421
RJ LYDON
00:19:55
6:25/mile
12
M
5
2nd
188
MCKENON BOYD
00:20:39
6:39/mile
10
M
7
3rd
189
COHEN BOYD
00:22:29
7:15/mile
14
M
13
5K Female 15-19
1st
232
SIERRA SCHMITZ
00:30:05
9:42/mile
15
F
18
2nd
276
EMMA BYERS
00:32:23
10:26/mile
17
F
28
3rd
85
BAILEE FORSMAN
00:40:09
12:56/mile
19
F
62
5K Male 15-19
1st
187
LACHLAN BOYD
00:17:15
5:33/mile
16
M
2
2nd
262
ALEX JENSEN
00:17:16
5:34/mile
17
M
3
3rd
496
XANDER JOHNSON
00:19:09
6:10/mile
15
M
4
5K Female 20-29
1st
312
DEMARAE HOWARD
00:23:09
7:27/mile
27
F
2
2nd
267
JODEE KREITEL
00:27:13
8:46/mile
28
F
9
3rd
294
STEPHANIE BANAS
00:27:27
8:51/mile
26
F
10
5K Male 20-29
1st
183
DANIEL KOO
00:21:21
6:53/mile
23
M
9
2nd
310
CRAIG HOWARD
00:22:00
7:05/mile
27
M
11
3rd
296
CAMERON BANAS
00:22:00
7:05/mile
26
M
12
5K Female 30-39
1st
407
KADIE OLSON
00:25:19
8:09/mile
34
F
8
2nd
434
ANNIE MARICICH
00:29:05
9:22/mile
35
F
14
3rd
269
TASHA GILBERT
00:30:56
9:58/mile
32
F
20
5K Male 30-39
1st
162
Jose Rocha
00:21:43
7:00/mile
36
M
10
2nd
325
BRIAN HAINEY
00:28:03
9:02/mile
33
M
28
3rd
230
JASON WILLIAMS
00:30:47
9:55/mile
37
M
32
5K Female 40-49
1st
265
TIFFANY PRATT
00:24:25
7:52/mile
40
F
3
2nd
163
Tiffany Mcauslan
00:25:15
8:08/mile
44
F
6
3rd
469
KARY DARE
00:28:25
9:09/mile
47
F
12
5K Male 40-49
1st
271
ERIC FETTERS-WALP
00:27:40
8:55/mile
47
M
27
2nd
485
JASON LENIUS
00:29:31
9:31/mile
41
M
30
3rd
128
Joel Blackburn
00:31:32
10:10/mile
47
M
37
5K Female 50-59
1st
62
TERRI GRAY
00:25:06
8:05/mile
50
F
5
2nd
422
MISTI DAVIS
00:32:38
10:31/mile
57
F
30
3rd
157
Jill Clark
00:32:47
10:34/mile
50
F
31
5K Male 50-59
1st
493
CHUCK CAMPBELL
00:24:52
8:01/mile
50
M
18
2nd
446
KURT MILLER
00:52:04
16:47/mile
59
M
57
3rd
288
MARK KEES
01:00:08
19:23/mile
56
M
67
5K Female 60-69
1st
463
DENISE TRAUTMANN
00:38:02
12:15/mile
60
F
53
2nd
316
PATRICIA CARMAN
00:40:28
13:03/mile
65
F
63
3rd
274
CINDY PENNINGTON
00:42:11
13:36/mile
60
F
76
5K Male 60-69
1st
164
Scott Hale
00:23:41
7:38/mile
63
M
15
2nd
491
TIM BRADFORD
00:24:53
8:01/mile
61
M
19
3rd
115
TODD KNAPP
00:28:56
9:19/mile
65
M
29
5K Female 70+
1st
153
Fran Barnett
00:41:39
13:26/mile
70
F
71
5K Male 70+
1st
172
Fred Hodge
00:43:18
13:57/mile
81
M
49