Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Hot Cocoa Run
Arlington, WA
About
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2021
2019
2018
2017
Race:
5K
10K
Gender:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
14 and under
15-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
5K Overall Females
1st
519
MADISON DAVIS
00:19:44
24
F
1
5K Overall Males
1st
587
TRENT HENRY
00:18:32
5:58/mile
17
M
1
5K Female 14 and under
1st
367
DELANEY HENRY
00:24:38
7:56/mile
9
F
4
2nd
779
KAITLYN SWANSON
00:25:41
8:16/mile
12
F
7
3rd
349
Jessica Henny
00:25:52
8:20/mile
12
F
9
5K Male 14 and under
1st
798
KELLEN LANGFORD
00:21:32
6:56/mile
12
M
3
2nd
772
ETHAN ADRIANCE
00:24:26
7:52/mile
13
M
12
3rd
784
GAVIN RINEHARDT
00:24:45
7:58/mile
12
M
13
5K Female 15-19
1st
852
ELEANOR KIKUCHI
00:27:58
9:01/mile
15
F
21
2nd
582
ALI KREDIET
00:28:06
9:03/mile
17
F
22
3rd
343
Mgdelana Stappart
00:41:41
13:26/mile
17
F
90
5K Male 15-19
1st
769
DAVID BOND
00:22:21
7:12/mile
18
M
4
2nd
717
DREW SHUCKEROW
00:22:51
7:21/mile
19
M
9
3rd
550
NATE NOVY
00:23:59
7:43/mile
17
M
11
5K Female 20-29
1st
709
Briegan Sims
00:25:04
8:04/mile
20
F
6
2nd
797
REBECCA LEATHAM
00:26:31
8:33/mile
23
F
11
3rd
589
KORTTANY FINN
00:29:47
9:36/mile
24
F
34
5K Male 20-29
1st
739
CHRIS PYLE
00:22:25
7:13/mile
22
M
5
2nd
350
PETER DEJARNETTE
00:36:03
11:37/mile
20
M
34
3rd
565
ZACH FISH
00:43:02
13:52/mile
25
M
53
5K Female 30-39
1st
786
TINA PROVONCHA
00:27:32
8:52/mile
30
F
17
2nd
509
SUMMER HENRY
00:27:38
8:54/mile
37
F
18
3rd
728
NICOLE PETERMEYER
00:27:46
8:57/mile
38
F
19
5K Male 30-39
1st
590
JUSTIN FERNANDEZ
00:25:37
8:15/mile
31
M
16
2nd
563
JOEL ADRIANCE
00:26:53
8:40/mile
36
M
20
3rd
359
Josh Minnick
00:27:44
8:56/mile
39
M
23
5K Female 40-49
1st
510
Terri Gray
00:22:38
7:17/mile
49
F
2
2nd
760
HOLLIE DEL VECCHIO
00:25:02
8:04/mile
43
F
5
3rd
538
Kinder Smoots
00:26:47
8:38/mile
46
F
13
5K Male 40-49
1st
857
DEREK HENRY
00:20:00
6:26/mile
43
M
2
2nd
707
Jerry Johnson
00:22:35
7:16/mile
45
M
7
3rd
543
PAUL SHUCKEROW
00:22:50
7:21/mile
45
M
8
5K Female 50-59
1st
512
ANNEMARIE GAUDIN
00:22:58
7:24/mile
50
F
3
2nd
560
CYNTHIA EGBERT
00:25:42
8:17/mile
55
F
8
3rd
581
SUZANNE KREDIET
00:28:28
9:10/mile
53
F
24
5K Male 50-59
1st
362
Mike Osotio
00:22:30
7:15/mile
50
M
6
2nd
527
JAMES WILLIE
00:27:05
8:44/mile
51
M
21
3rd
845
EDDIE MCLAUGHLIN
00:29:20
9:27/mile
52
M
25
5K Female 60-69
1st
703
Nancy Peter-Contesse
00:30:12
9:44/mile
61
F
37
2nd
516
CARRI FOSS
00:32:47
10:34/mile
60
F
51
3rd
785
LINDA PUTNAM
00:36:19
11:42/mile
60
F
70
5K Male 60-69
1st
746
TIM BRADFORD
00:23:50
7:41/mile
60
M
10
2nd
564
CHARLES FISHER
00:24:50
8:00/mile
62
M
14
3rd
541
SCOTT SIMS
00:32:28
10:28/mile
62
M
31
5K Male 70+
1st
529
WAYNE WHISNANT
00:39:41
12:47/mile
74
M
44
2nd
372
Fred Hodges
00:42:20
13:39/mile
80
M
51